Introducing ... Made!

Power Tripp's Made You Look Sirius
AKA: 'Made', Meter Made
DOB: August 26/15
OFA Excellent, Shoulders and Elbows Normal, CEA/CM/DM/MDR1/TNS/IGS Normal, BAER Normal
 
Made is a spunky girl with dark markings out of our own Proof x Stun breeding. Her disposition can not be beat.  She has confidence, never tiring work ethic and an incredible little body. She also took on her Mama Proof's love of children. To watch her with Braeden is absolutely adorable! The journey is going to be a fun one with this little girl! Made will be Peter's up and coming Flyball dog.  She is just beginning to do some  head to head training and will easily be racing by Winter 2017/18. 
Made's DNA Profile Made's DNA results from Orivet 65.2 KB
301

Power Tripp's Made You Look

2015/8/25

CEA DNA Normal by parentage

7

ADCh Kikit's Sirius Stun Attack MXJ, AX

2011/12/3

OFA Excellent, CEA DNA Normal, TNS Normal, CERF normal

Patriot Db Diz-Izit (AKC DN19092102)

Black & White, born 27 Aug 2007, hips OFA-Good, elbows Normal

MACH4 Topshelf's Rapid Attack OF [Usa]

1998/7/28

Rough Black & White, hips OFA-Excellent, CEA normal, CL normal

Bugaboo's Wind Beneath My Wings [Usa]

1992/6/13

Rough Black & White

MACH Zima On Blue Ice CD [Usa]

1994/4/29

Rough Black & White, hips OFA-Excellent

Divet 20head

Patriot's Rq Rocket Rider [Usa]

2004/7/4

Rough Black & White, hips OFA-Good

Norwood's Captain Quirk [Usa]

2000/6/9

rough black and white, OFA good

Norwood Kmac's Red Hot Rocket [Usa]

1999/5/5

Rough red and white, OFA Good

Jj

Offspringbabyj (AKC DN23384301) [Usa]

2008/2/6

Rough Red & White, hips OFA-Good

Divot

Rival's Tri Hard (AKC DL85411705) [Can]

2000/5/14

Rough Red & White, hips OFA-Good, elbows Normal, CEA normal

Pedigree 53249

@@Botyne Copper

Red & White, born 23 Jun 1995, CEA normal, ABCA 70142

Pedigree 7530

Rival's Jute

CBCA 112201 OFA Good Hips BCO- 4261G61F-PI

Tantrum

Offsprings AKC the Rabbit (Tantrum)

OFA - Good, Penn Hip .39/.39 (70th percentile), BAER - Normal & CEA/CH - Normal

Bo-Tyne Badger

Offsprings Ink

86

5H Smokin' Gun FDCh, MBDX

2011/7/9

CEA DNA Normal by parentage, OFA Excellent, TNS Carrier, IGS Normal ABCA 369729, AKC DN38477701

Pedigree 116830

Hanson Jake ABCA 363627

OFA Good, CEA DNA Normal, TNS Carrier, B/W rough coated

Hanson Zac ABC 301792

Chris & Terry Hanson BC, Canada

Pedigree 116833

Mik CBCA 3845

Jo Ann Zoerb AB, Cananda

Gyp CBCA 5614

Ian Zoerb AB, Canada

Hanson Teak CBCA 6275

CBCA 6275 Chris Hanson BC, Canada

Tuck CBCA 116635

Arlene Wiffen Vernon, BC

RKM Ellie AIBC 190311

Desmond Arens BC, Canada

Pedigree 116845

@Imp Astra Style ISDS 277219/ ABCA 333914

ISDS 277219 & ABCA 333914 Joyce Heibertshausen B/W/T rough coat DNA Normal for CEA Hips OFA Good

Pedigree 116846

Imp Cap ISDS 266571

Kelly Whiteman Indiana B/W/T rough DNA Normal for cea/cl & tns BVA 3:7

Pedigree 116848

Dolwen Chips ISDS 194883

Miss J.P. Beale B/W/T rough 94/96 Int Driving Ch

Jill ISDS 245915

  1. Topley R Henderson Scotland
Pedigree 116847

Astra Bute ISDS 248719

Rough b/w tri DOB 30/12/1999 Miss JP Beale

Pedigree 116850

##Sweep ISDS 180949

R Henderson Scotland

Eryri Nan ISDS 214305

Miss JP Beale