About Shayde

Rival's Sudden Blackout at Power Tripp FM
AKA: 'Shayde', Slim Shady
DOB: January 6, 2010
CEA DNA Normal, OFA Excellent, TNS/IGS Normal
17 3/4" tall, 24lbs

 Shayde is a very confident, outgoing girl that at a very young age showed loads of drive and focus. This little girl has everything going for her and we are so happy to have her as part of our pack.  In the Flyball lanes she is all business, runs a consistant 4.1 rarely makes a mistake. Shayde has near perfect structure, moves like a dream and is very fast on her feet. Around the house Shayde is quiet but she is also very quick to be up and getting involved in any action that is going on.  She is definetly Peter's dog and is usually found napping on his lap during her down time.
 

Pedigree

Shaydef

Rival's Sudden Blackout at Power Tripp FM

2010/1/6

CEA DNA Normal through parentage, OFA Excellent, CERF Norm

Pedigree 78642

Rival's Go Diego Go

OFA prelim "Good" Cerf clear DNA Normal by parentage

Imp. Ned

ABCA 191295

Widdalside Dave (ISDS 209530)

Jess (ISDS 225846)

Pedigree 78728

CH Silvertip's Mountain Rose HTD Is, HRD Is, CGC, TDI

OFA Excellent, CERF Clear, BAER Normal

Sagebrush Wally (ABC 29839) [Usa]

Moel Lynda (ISDS 201136)

Pedigree 15538

Rival's Score

AKC DL85216401 CBCA 145370 OFA Excellent Hips BCO- 4265E41F-PI DNA CEA Normal

Pedigree 19766

# Nap

ABC 54736 ISDS 188631 CBCA 3187

Nick

ABCA 1778

Kate

ABC 11536

Pedigree 7599

Bell's Jade FBCH, Can CD

AIBC 105743 Owner: Margaret Lambkin Black/white

Imp. Jake

ISDA 173604

Imp. Katy

ISDS 166519

Pedigree 78641

Rival's Kesh

Black & White, born 10 Feb 2003, hips OFA-Good, CEA normal

Pedigree 7529

Java RPT

ABCA 206869 OFA "Good" DNA CEA "Normal"

Don

Michael Bourke

Roy (ABC 26411) [Usa]

Tess (ABC 30485) [Usa]

Pedigree 7598

Liz

By Jeanne Weaver

Ben (ISDS 198873)

Black Tricolour, born 22 Nov 1991

Trim (ABC 24984)

Black & White, born 25 Jan 1989, hips OFA-Excellent

Pedigree 7530

Rival's Jute

CBCA 112201 OFA Good Hips BCO- 4261G61F-PI

Pedigree 7600

OTCH Boscoe FBCH, Am. CD, Bda. CDX

ABC 9543 Owner: Margaret Lambkin Black/white

Imp Scot

ABC 7522

Brandy

AIBC 63177

Pedigree 7599

Bell's Jade FBCH, Can CD

AIBC 105743 Owner: Margaret Lambkin Black/white

Imp. Jake

ISDA 173604

Imp. Katy

ISDS 166519